百人牛牛系统得分技巧
Chengdu Neton Inc.
公司业务
四川省建祥建筑-顶部菜单
产品详情
GPON OLT SFP Transceiver
FEATURES
? SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver
? 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator
? 1310 nm APD Rx
? Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant
? 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission
? 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate
? RX Fast Burst Mode Detection
? Provide fast RSSI function
? Operation case temperature: -5~70℃
? Class B+ link budget
? Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

FEATURES

?             SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver

?             1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator

?             1310 nm APD Rx

?             Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant

?             2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission

?             1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate

?             RX Fast Burst Mode Detection

?             Provide fast RSSI function

?             Operation case temperature: -5~70℃

?             Class B+ link budget

?             Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

 

 

Application

. Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)

. GPON OLT Class B+

. FTTx

Order Information

Type

Data rate (bps)

Wavelength

Distance

Connector

voltage

NTR-88613A-OLT

2488M/1244M

1490T/1310R

20km

SC/PC

+3.3V

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

底部联系方式
Copyright ? 2012-2018 Chengdu Neton Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Address: A-5F,NO.11,Gaopeng Ave,Hi-techDistrict,Wuhou,Chengdu,China,610041.        
 Tel:+86 28-86080286 Fax:+86 28-85192424  E-mail:[email protected] [email protected]
百人牛牛系统得分技巧
微信广东十一选五群 吉利彩票首页 雪缘园第一足球网 金蟾捕鱼攻略 燕赵风采20选5彩票控 贵州11选5前三直选推荐 电子游艺论坛白菜大全 球琛足球让球即时指数 湖北快3跨度走势分布图 乐彩合买可靠吗